d cognome nome genere incarico organo inizioIncarico fineIncarico aggiornamento
http://dati.camera.it/ocd/deputato.rdf/d300296_18 "MILANATO" "LORENA" "female" "TESORIERE" "FORZA ITALIA - BERLUSCONI PRESIDENTE (FI) (27.03.2018" "20180411" 2018-06-22T12:25:57Z
http://dati.camera.it/ocd/deputato.rdf/d300447_18 "LUPI" "MAURIZIO ENZO" "male" "RAPPRESENTANTE COMPONENTE GRUPPO MISTO" "MISTO (MISTO) (23.03.2018" "20180328" 2021-04-11T12:02:21Z
http://dati.camera.it/ocd/deputato.rdf/d300447_18 "LUPI" "MAURIZIO ENZO" "male" "VICEPRESIDENTE" "MISTO (MISTO) (23.03.2018" "20180329" 2021-04-11T12:02:21Z
http://dati.camera.it/ocd/deputato.rdf/d301436_18 "RAMPELLI" "FABIO" "male" "PRESIDENTE" "FRATELLI D'ITALIA (FDI) (27.03.2018" "20180327" "20180703" 2021-04-12T12:02:58Z
http://dati.camera.it/ocd/deputato.rdf/d301449_18 "GELMINI" "MARIASTELLA" "female" "PRESIDENTE" "FORZA ITALIA - BERLUSCONI PRESIDENTE (FI) (27.03.2018" "20180327" "20210310" 2021-04-12T12:03:23Z
http://dati.camera.it/ocd/deputato.rdf/d301452_18 "FIANO" "EMANUELE" "male" "SEGRETARIO" "PARTITO DEMOCRATICO (PD) (27.03.2018" "20180418" "20190724" 2021-04-12T12:02:48Z
http://dati.camera.it/ocd/deputato.rdf/d301452_18 "FIANO" "EMANUELE" "male" "DELEGATO D'AULA" "PARTITO DEMOCRATICO (PD) (27.03.2018" "20180418" 2021-04-12T12:02:48Z
http://dati.camera.it/ocd/deputato.rdf/d301452_18 "FIANO" "EMANUELE" "male" "SEGRETARIO D'AULA" "PARTITO DEMOCRATICO (PD) (27.03.2018" "20190724" 2021-04-12T12:02:48Z
http://dati.camera.it/ocd/deputato.rdf/d301559_18 "VALENTINI" "VALENTINO" "male" "DELEGATO D'AULA" "FORZA ITALIA - BERLUSCONI PRESIDENTE (FI) (27.03.2018" "20210310" 2021-04-11T12:02:51Z
http://dati.camera.it/ocd/deputato.rdf/d301559_18 "VALENTINI" "VALENTINO" "male" "VICEPRES. VICARIO" "FORZA ITALIA - BERLUSCONI PRESIDENTE (FI) (27.03.2018" "20210310" 2021-04-11T12:02:51Z
http://dati.camera.it/ocd/deputato.rdf/d301561_18 "BORDO" "MICHELE" "male" "VICEPRESIDENTE" "PARTITO DEMOCRATICO (PD) (27.03.2018" "20190724" "20210408" 2021-04-12T12:02:31Z
http://dati.camera.it/ocd/deputato.rdf/d302089_18 "BALDELLI" "SIMONE" "male" "VICEPRESIDENTE" "FORZA ITALIA - BERLUSCONI PRESIDENTE (FI) (27.03.2018" "20180411" 2021-04-11T12:04:03Z
http://dati.camera.it/ocd/deputato.rdf/d302089_18 "BALDELLI" "SIMONE" "male" "DELEGATO D'AULA" "FORZA ITALIA - BERLUSCONI PRESIDENTE (FI) (27.03.2018" "20180417" 2021-04-11T12:04:03Z
http://dati.camera.it/ocd/deputato.rdf/d302151_18 "GARAVAGLIA" "MASSIMO" "male" "TESORIERE" "LEGA - SALVINI PREMIER (LEGA) (27.03.2018" "20180327" "20180622" 2021-04-12T12:04:26Z
http://dati.camera.it/ocd/deputato.rdf/d302762_18 "MOLTENI" "NICOLA" "male" "VICEPRES. VICARIO" "LEGA - SALVINI PREMIER (LEGA) (27.03.2018" "20180327" "20180614" 2021-04-12T12:02:37Z
http://dati.camera.it/ocd/deputato.rdf/d302783_18 "LORENZIN" "BEATRICE" "female" "VICEPRESIDENTE" "MISTO (MISTO) (23.03.2018" "20180403" "20190923" 2021-04-09T12:04:02Z
http://dati.camera.it/ocd/deputato.rdf/d302783_18 "LORENZIN" "BEATRICE" "female" "RAPPRESENTANTE COMPONENTE GRUPPO MISTO" "MISTO (MISTO) (23.03.2018" "20180403" "20190923" 2021-04-09T12:04:02Z
http://dati.camera.it/ocd/deputato.rdf/d302783_18 "LORENZIN" "BEATRICE" "female" "SEGRETARIO" "PARTITO DEMOCRATICO (PD) (27.03.2018" "20210408" 2021-04-09T12:04:02Z
http://dati.camera.it/ocd/deputato.rdf/d302783_18 "LORENZIN" "BEATRICE" "female" "DELEGATO D'AULA" "PARTITO DEMOCRATICO (PD) (27.03.2018" "20210408" 2021-04-09T12:04:02Z
http://dati.camera.it/ocd/deputato.rdf/d302794_18 "MORASSUT" "ROBERTO" "male" "VICEPRESIDENTE" "PARTITO DEMOCRATICO (PD) (27.03.2018" "20210408" 2021-04-12T12:03:27Z
http://dati.camera.it/ocd/deputato.rdf/d302824_18 "BITONCI" "MASSIMO" "male" "VICEPRESIDENTE" "LEGA - SALVINI PREMIER (LEGA) (27.03.2018" "20180418" "20180622" 2021-04-12T12:04:07Z
http://dati.camera.it/ocd/deputato.rdf/d302964_18 "PAGANO" "ALESSANDRO SARO ALFONSO" "male" "VICEPRESIDENTE" "LEGA - SALVINI PREMIER (LEGA) (27.03.2018" "20180622" 2021-04-11T12:04:50Z
http://dati.camera.it/ocd/deputato.rdf/d302968_18 "POLIDORI" "CATIA" "female" "VICEPRESIDENTE" "FORZA ITALIA - BERLUSCONI PRESIDENTE (FI) (27.03.2018" "20180411" 2021-03-30T12:05:35Z
http://dati.camera.it/ocd/deputato.rdf/d302969_18 "OCCHIUTO" "ROBERTO" "male" "VICEPRES. VICARIO" "FORZA ITALIA - BERLUSCONI PRESIDENTE (FI) (27.03.2018" "20180411" "20210310" 2021-04-11T12:05:01Z
http://dati.camera.it/ocd/deputato.rdf/d302969_18 "OCCHIUTO" "ROBERTO" "male" "DELEGATO D'AULA" "FORZA ITALIA - BERLUSCONI PRESIDENTE (FI) (27.03.2018" "20180417" "20210310" 2021-04-11T12:05:01Z
http://dati.camera.it/ocd/deputato.rdf/d302969_18 "OCCHIUTO" "ROBERTO" "male" "PRESIDENTE" "FORZA ITALIA - BERLUSCONI PRESIDENTE (FI) (27.03.2018" "20210310" 2021-04-11T12:05:01Z
http://dati.camera.it/ocd/deputato.rdf/d304521_18 "RIXI" "EDOARDO" "male" "VICEPRESIDENTE" "LEGA - SALVINI PREMIER (LEGA) (27.03.2018" "20180418" "20180622" 2021-04-11T12:03:14Z
http://dati.camera.it/ocd/deputato.rdf/d305525_18 "CASTELLI" "LAURA" "female" "VICEPRES. VICARIO" "MOVIMENTO 5 STELLE (M5S) (27.03.2018" "20180327" "20180615" 2021-04-12T12:04:36Z
http://dati.camera.it/ocd/deputato.rdf/d305539_18 "CARNEVALI" "ELENA" "female" "SEGRETARIO" "PARTITO DEMOCRATICO (PD) (27.03.2018" "20180418" "20200221" 2019-09-28T12:12:58Z
http://dati.camera.it/ocd/deputato.rdf/d305555_18 "BERLINGHIERI" "MARINA" "female" "VICEPRESIDENTE" "PARTITO DEMOCRATICO (PD) (27.03.2018" "20210408" 2021-04-12T12:03:53Z
http://dati.camera.it/ocd/deputato.rdf/d305569_18 "FREGOLENT" "SILVIA" "female" "SEGRETARIO D'AULA" "ITALIA VIVA (IV) (19.09.2019" "20191202" 2021-04-12T12:04:42Z
http://dati.camera.it/ocd/deputato.rdf/d305569_18 "FREGOLENT" "SILVIA" "female" "DELEGATO D'AULA" "ITALIA VIVA (IV) (19.09.2019" "20191016" 2021-04-12T12:04:42Z
http://dati.camera.it/ocd/deputato.rdf/d305580_18 "GEBHARD" "RENATE" "female" "RAPPRESENTANTE COMPONENTE GRUPPO MISTO" "MISTO (MISTO) (23.03.2018" "20180418" 2021-04-11T12:04:01Z
http://dati.camera.it/ocd/deputato.rdf/d305580_18 "GEBHARD" "RENATE" "female" "VICEPRESIDENTE" "MISTO (MISTO) (23.03.2018" "20180418" 2021-04-11T12:04:01Z
http://dati.camera.it/ocd/deputato.rdf/d305586_18 "SCHULLIAN" "MANFRED" "male" "RAPPRESENTANTE COMPONENTE GRUPPO MISTO" "MISTO (MISTO) (23.03.2018" "20180328" "20180418" 2021-04-11T12:02:18Z
http://dati.camera.it/ocd/deputato.rdf/d305586_18 "SCHULLIAN" "MANFRED" "male" "VICEPRESIDENTE" "MISTO (MISTO) (23.03.2018" "20180328" "20180418" 2021-04-11T12:02:18Z
http://dati.camera.it/ocd/deputato.rdf/d305586_18 "SCHULLIAN" "MANFRED" "male" "PRESIDENTE" "MISTO (MISTO) (23.03.2018" "20180418" 2021-04-11T12:02:18Z
http://dati.camera.it/ocd/deputato.rdf/d305598_18 "ZOLEZZI" "ALBERTO" "male" "VICEPRESIDENTE" "MOVIMENTO 5 STELLE (M5S) (27.03.2018" "20180327" "20200116" 2021-04-12T12:02:51Z
http://dati.camera.it/ocd/deputato.rdf/d305640_18 "ZARDINI" "DIEGO" "male" "SEGRETARIO" "PARTITO DEMOCRATICO (PD) (27.03.2018" "20210408" 2021-04-11T12:02:29Z
http://dati.camera.it/ocd/deputato.rdf/d305650_18 "ROTTA" "ALESSIA" "female" "VICEPRES. VICARIO" "PARTITO DEMOCRATICO (PD) (27.03.2018" "20180418" "20210408" 2021-04-12T12:04:25Z
http://dati.camera.it/ocd/deputato.rdf/d305650_18 "ROTTA" "ALESSIA" "female" "DELEGATO D'AULA" "PARTITO DEMOCRATICO (PD) (27.03.2018" "20180418" "20210408" 2021-04-12T12:04:25Z
http://dati.camera.it/ocd/deputato.rdf/d305698_18 "DE MARIA" "ANDREA" "male" "TESORIERE" "PARTITO DEMOCRATICO (PD) (27.03.2018" "20180418" 2021-04-12T12:02:40Z
http://dati.camera.it/ocd/deputato.rdf/d305715_18 "BATTELLI" "SERGIO" "male" "TESORIERE" "MOVIMENTO 5 STELLE (M5S) (27.03.2018" "20180327" "20191212" 2021-04-11T12:04:45Z
http://dati.camera.it/ocd/deputato.rdf/d305725_18 "MELILLI" "FABIO" "male" "VICEPRESIDENTE" "PARTITO DEMOCRATICO (PD) (27.03.2018" "20190724" "20200221" 2021-04-11T12:03:04Z
http://dati.camera.it/ocd/deputato.rdf/d305780_18 "MORANI" "ALESSIA" "female" "SEGRETARIO" "PARTITO DEMOCRATICO (PD) (27.03.2018" "20180418" "20200221" 2021-04-12T12:02:52Z
http://dati.camera.it/ocd/deputato.rdf/d305837_18 "EPIFANI" "ETTORE GUGLIELMO" "male" "VICEPRESIDENTE" "MISTO (MISTO) (23.03.2018" "20180328" "20180410" 2021-04-12T12:03:37Z
http://dati.camera.it/ocd/deputato.rdf/d305837_18 "EPIFANI" "ETTORE GUGLIELMO" "male" "RAPPRESENTANTE COMPONENTE GRUPPO MISTO" "MISTO (MISTO) (23.03.2018" "20180328" "20180410" 2021-04-12T12:03:37Z
http://dati.camera.it/ocd/deputato.rdf/d305842_18 "L'ABBATE" "GIUSEPPE" "male" "VICEPRESIDENTE" "MOVIMENTO 5 STELLE (M5S) (27.03.2018" "20210317" 2021-03-18T12:04:34Z
http://dati.camera.it/ocd/deputato.rdf/d305850_18 "DI MAIO" "MARCO" "male" "VICEPRES. VICARIO" "ITALIA VIVA (IV) (19.09.2019" "20210329" 2021-04-12T12:04:27Z
http://dati.camera.it/ocd/deputato.rdf/d305852_18 "BRESCIA" "GIUSEPPE" "male" "VICEPRESIDENTE" "MOVIMENTO 5 STELLE (M5S) (27.03.2018" "20180327" "20180615" 2021-04-11T12:02:29Z
http://dati.camera.it/ocd/deputato.rdf/d305852_18 "BRESCIA" "GIUSEPPE" "male" "VICEPRES. VICARIO" "MOVIMENTO 5 STELLE (M5S) (27.03.2018" "20180615" "20180720" 2021-04-11T12:02:29Z
http://dati.camera.it/ocd/deputato.rdf/d305859_18 "ROSTAN" "MICHELA" "female" "SEGRETARIO" "LIBERI E UGUALI (LEU) (10.04.2018" "20180515" "20200219" 2021-04-12T12:02:57Z
http://dati.camera.it/ocd/deputato.rdf/d305859_18 "ROSTAN" "MICHELA" "female" "VICEPRESIDENTE" "LIBERI E UGUALI (LEU) (10.04.2018" "20180515" "20200219" 2021-04-12T12:02:57Z
http://dati.camera.it/ocd/deputato.rdf/d305970_18 "SPADONI" "MARIA EDERA" "female" "VICEPRESIDENTE" "MOVIMENTO 5 STELLE (M5S) (27.03.2018" "20180327" "20180615" 2021-04-12T12:02:32Z
http://dati.camera.it/ocd/deputato.rdf/d305997_18 "PICCOLI" "FLAVIA" "female" "SEGRETARIO" "PARTITO DEMOCRATICO (PD) (27.03.2018" "20210408" 2021-04-11T12:03:21Z
http://dati.camera.it/ocd/deputato.rdf/d305999_18 "BORGHI" "ENRICO" "male" "SEGRETARIO" "PARTITO DEMOCRATICO (PD) (27.03.2018" "20180418" "20190724" 2021-04-12T12:04:47Z
http://dati.camera.it/ocd/deputato.rdf/d305999_18 "BORGHI" "ENRICO" "male" "DELEGATO D'AULA" "PARTITO DEMOCRATICO (PD) (27.03.2018" "20180418" "20210408" 2021-04-12T12:04:47Z
http://dati.camera.it/ocd/deputato.rdf/d305999_18 "BORGHI" "ENRICO" "male" "SEGRETARIO D'AULA" "PARTITO DEMOCRATICO (PD) (27.03.2018" "20190724" "20210408" 2021-04-12T12:04:47Z
http://dati.camera.it/ocd/deputato.rdf/d306008_18 "GRIBAUDO" "CHIARA" "female" "VICEPRESIDENTE" "PARTITO DEMOCRATICO (PD) (27.03.2018" "20180418" "20210408" 2018-06-22T12:26:32Z
http://dati.camera.it/ocd/deputato.rdf/d306022_18 "CRIPPA" "DAVIDE" "male" "PRESIDENTE" "MOVIMENTO 5 STELLE (M5S) (27.03.2018" "20191212" 2021-04-12T12:02:38Z
http://dati.camera.it/ocd/deputato.rdf/d306050_18 "CANCELLERI" "AZZURRA PIA MARIA" "female" "SEGRETARIO" "MOVIMENTO 5 STELLE (M5S) (27.03.2018" "20180327" "20180615" 2021-04-11T12:03:26Z
http://dati.camera.it/ocd/deputato.rdf/d306050_18 "CANCELLERI" "AZZURRA PIA MARIA" "female" "VICEPRESIDENTE" "MOVIMENTO 5 STELLE (M5S) (27.03.2018" "20180615" "20200122" 2021-04-11T12:03:26Z
http://dati.camera.it/ocd/deputato.rdf/d306060_18 "COLLETTI" "ANDREA" "male" "VICEPRESIDENTE" "MISTO (MISTO) (23.03.2018" "20210224" 2021-04-12T12:03:18Z
http://dati.camera.it/ocd/deputato.rdf/d306060_18 "COLLETTI" "ANDREA" "male" "RAPPRESENTANTE COMPONENTE GRUPPO MISTO" "MISTO (MISTO) (23.03.2018" "20210223" 2021-04-12T12:03:18Z
http://dati.camera.it/ocd/deputato.rdf/d306062_18 "DEL GROSSO" "DANIELE" "male" "DELEGATO D'AULA" "MOVIMENTO 5 STELLE (M5S) (27.03.2018" "20180615" "20191212" 2021-04-11T12:04:44Z
http://dati.camera.it/ocd/deputato.rdf/d306062_18 "DEL GROSSO" "DANIELE" "male" "SEGRETARIO" "MOVIMENTO 5 STELLE (M5S) (27.03.2018" "20180327" "20191212" 2021-04-11T12:04:44Z
http://dati.camera.it/ocd/deputato.rdf/d306071_18 "GRILLO" "GIULIA" "female" "PRESIDENTE - PORTAVOCE" "MOVIMENTO 5 STELLE (M5S) (27.03.2018" "20180327" "20180606" 2020-07-12T12:04:38Z
http://dati.camera.it/ocd/deputato.rdf/d306085_18 "D'UVA" "FRANCESCO" "male" "PRESIDENTE - PORTAVOCE" "MOVIMENTO 5 STELLE (M5S) (27.03.2018" "20180606" "20191003" 2021-04-12T12:04:28Z
http://dati.camera.it/ocd/deputato.rdf/d306085_18 "D'UVA" "FRANCESCO" "male" "SEGRETARIO" "MOVIMENTO 5 STELLE (M5S) (27.03.2018" "20180327" "20180606" 2021-04-12T12:04:28Z
http://dati.camera.it/ocd/deputato.rdf/d306120_18 "DIENI" "FEDERICA" "female" "VICEPRESIDENTE" "MOVIMENTO 5 STELLE (M5S) (27.03.2018" "20180615" "20200122" 2021-04-11T12:04:31Z
http://dati.camera.it/ocd/deputato.rdf/d306160_18 "BOSCHI" "MARIA ELENA" "female" "PRESIDENTE" "ITALIA VIVA (IV) (19.09.2019" "20190923" 2021-04-12T12:04:01Z
http://dati.camera.it/ocd/deputato.rdf/d306249_18 "BORGHESE" "MARIO ALEJANDRO" "male" "VICEPRESIDENTE" "MISTO (MISTO) (23.03.2018" "20190219" "20190912" 2021-04-11T12:03:59Z
http://dati.camera.it/ocd/deputato.rdf/d306249_18 "BORGHESE" "MARIO ALEJANDRO" "male" "RAPPRESENTANTE COMPONENTE GRUPPO MISTO" "MISTO (MISTO) (23.03.2018" "20190219" "20190912" 2021-04-11T12:03:59Z
http://dati.camera.it/ocd/deputato.rdf/d306304_18 "PALAZZOTTO" "ERASMO" "male" "TESORIERE" "LIBERI E UGUALI (LEU) (10.04.2018" "20180515" 2021-04-12T12:03:16Z
http://dati.camera.it/ocd/deputato.rdf/d306382_18 "DEL BARBA" "MAURO" "male" "TESORIERE" "ITALIA VIVA (IV) (19.09.2019" "20190923" 2021-04-12T12:03:08Z
http://dati.camera.it/ocd/deputato.rdf/d306383_18 "DI GIORGI" "ROSA MARIA" "female" "SEGRETARIO" "PARTITO DEMOCRATICO (PD) (27.03.2018" "20190724" "20210408" 2021-04-12T12:04:05Z
http://dati.camera.it/ocd/deputato.rdf/d306398_18 "FORNARO" "FEDERICO" "male" "PRESIDENTE" "MISTO (MISTO) (23.03.2018" "20180327" "20180410" 2021-04-12T12:02:46Z
http://dati.camera.it/ocd/deputato.rdf/d306398_18 "FORNARO" "FEDERICO" "male" "PRESIDENTE" "LIBERI E UGUALI (LEU) (10.04.2018" "20180410" 2021-04-12T12:02:46Z
http://dati.camera.it/ocd/deputato.rdf/d306420_18 "LEPRI" "STEFANO" "male" "SEGRETARIO" "PARTITO DEMOCRATICO (PD) (27.03.2018" "20180418" "20210408" 2021-04-12T12:02:27Z
http://dati.camera.it/ocd/deputato.rdf/d306425_18 "LONGO" "FAUSTO GUILHERME" "male" "TESORIERE" "MISTO (MISTO) (23.03.2018" "20180418" 2021-04-12T12:02:21Z
http://dati.camera.it/ocd/deputato.rdf/d306466_18 "PEZZOPANE" "STEFANIA" "female" "SEGRETARIO" "PARTITO DEMOCRATICO (PD) (27.03.2018" "20180418" 2020-09-11T12:04:24Z
http://dati.camera.it/ocd/deputato.rdf/d306540_18 "DELRIO" "GRAZIANO" "male" "PRESIDENTE" "PARTITO DEMOCRATICO (PD) (27.03.2018" "20180327" "20210331" 2018-06-22T12:26:06Z
http://dati.camera.it/ocd/deputato.rdf/d307105_18 "TRIPODI" "ELISA" "female" "VICEPRESIDENTE" "MOVIMENTO 5 STELLE (M5S) (27.03.2018" "20210204" 2021-04-11T12:03:42Z
http://dati.camera.it/ocd/deputato.rdf/d307107_18 "LAPIA" "MARA" "female" "VICEPRESIDENTE" "MISTO (MISTO) (23.03.2018" "20210311" 2021-04-12T12:02:20Z
http://dati.camera.it/ocd/deputato.rdf/d307107_18 "LAPIA" "MARA" "female" "RAPPRESENTANTE COMPONENTE GRUPPO MISTO" "MISTO (MISTO) (23.03.2018" "20210311" 2021-04-12T12:02:20Z
http://dati.camera.it/ocd/deputato.rdf/d307110_18 "MARINO" "BERNARDO" "male" "VICEPRESIDENTE" "MOVIMENTO 5 STELLE (M5S) (27.03.2018" "20200218" "20210204" 2021-04-12T12:04:33Z
http://dati.camera.it/ocd/deputato.rdf/d307130_18 "MULE'" "GIORGIO" "male" "PORTAVOCE" "FORZA ITALIA - BERLUSCONI PRESIDENTE (FI) (27.03.2018" "20180411" "20210331" 2021-04-11T12:02:44Z
http://dati.camera.it/ocd/deputato.rdf/d307139_18 "SILLI" "GIORGIO" "male" "VICEPRESIDENTE" "MISTO (MISTO) (23.03.2018" "20210217" 2021-04-12T12:04:22Z
http://dati.camera.it/ocd/deputato.rdf/d307139_18 "SILLI" "GIORGIO" "male" "RAPPRESENTANTE COMPONENTE GRUPPO MISTO" "MISTO (MISTO) (23.03.2018" "20210216" 2021-04-12T12:04:22Z
http://dati.camera.it/ocd/deputato.rdf/d307142_18 "ZUCCONI" "RICCARDO" "male" "DELEGATO D'AULA" "FRATELLI D'ITALIA (FDI) (27.03.2018" "20180717" 2019-07-12T12:10:10Z
http://dati.camera.it/ocd/deputato.rdf/d307143_18 "ZIELLO" "EDOARDO" "male" "DELEGATO D'AULA" "LEGA - SALVINI PREMIER (LEGA) (27.03.2018" "20180619" 2021-04-12T12:03:44Z
http://dati.camera.it/ocd/deputato.rdf/d307147_18 "UNGARO" "MASSIMO" "male" "SEGRETARIO D'AULA" "ITALIA VIVA (IV) (19.09.2019" "20210329" 2021-04-12T12:04:16Z
http://dati.camera.it/ocd/deputato.rdf/d307147_18 "UNGARO" "MASSIMO" "male" "DELEGATO D'AULA" "ITALIA VIVA (IV) (19.09.2019" "20210329" 2021-04-12T12:04:16Z
http://dati.camera.it/ocd/deputato.rdf/d307155_18 "FUSACCHIA" "ALESSANDRO" "male" "RAPPRESENTANTE COMPONENTE GRUPPO MISTO" "MISTO (MISTO) (23.03.2018" "20180403" "20210310" 2021-03-11T12:02:58Z
http://dati.camera.it/ocd/deputato.rdf/d307155_18 "FUSACCHIA" "ALESSANDRO" "male" "VICEPRESIDENTE" "MISTO (MISTO) (23.03.2018" "20180403" "20210310" 2021-03-11T12:02:58Z
http://dati.camera.it/ocd/deputato.rdf/d307162_18 "CAIATA" "SALVATORE" "male" "RAPPRESENTANTE COMPONENTE GRUPPO MISTO" "MISTO (MISTO) (23.03.2018" "20180420" "20190218" 2021-04-12T12:04:17Z
http://dati.camera.it/ocd/deputato.rdf/d307162_18 "CAIATA" "SALVATORE" "male" "RAPPRESENTANTE COMPONENTE GRUPPO MISTO" "MISTO (MISTO) (23.03.2018" "20190418" "20190509" 2021-04-12T12:04:17Z
http://dati.camera.it/ocd/deputato.rdf/d307162_18 "CAIATA" "SALVATORE" "male" "VICEPRESIDENTE" "MISTO (MISTO) (23.03.2018" "20190418" "20190509" 2021-04-12T12:04:17Z
http://dati.camera.it/ocd/deputato.rdf/d307162_18 "CAIATA" "SALVATORE" "male" "VICEPRESIDENTE" "MISTO (MISTO) (23.03.2018" "20180420" "20190218" 2021-04-12T12:04:17Z
http://dati.camera.it/ocd/deputato.rdf/d307163_18 "ROSPI" "GIANLUCA" "male" "VICEPRESIDENTE" "MISTO (MISTO) (23.03.2018" "20200506" "20210126" 2021-04-12T12:04:24Z
http://dati.camera.it/ocd/deputato.rdf/d307163_18 "ROSPI" "GIANLUCA" "male" "VICEPRESIDENTE" "MISTO (MISTO) (23.03.2018" "20210210" "20210216" 2021-04-12T12:04:24Z
http://dati.camera.it/ocd/deputato.rdf/d307163_18 "ROSPI" "GIANLUCA" "male" "RAPPRESENTANTE COMPONENTE GRUPPO MISTO" "MISTO (MISTO) (23.03.2018" "20210210" "20210216" 2021-04-12T12:04:24Z
http://dati.camera.it/ocd/deputato.rdf/d307163_18 "ROSPI" "GIANLUCA" "male" "RAPPRESENTANTE COMPONENTE GRUPPO MISTO" "MISTO (MISTO) (23.03.2018" "20200506" "20210126" 2021-04-12T12:04:24Z
http://dati.camera.it/ocd/deputato.rdf/d307196_18 "VITIELLO" "CATELLO" "male" "RAPPRESENTANTE COMPONENTE GRUPPO MISTO" "MISTO (MISTO) (23.03.2018" "20190509" "20191017" 2021-04-12T12:04:07Z
http://dati.camera.it/ocd/deputato.rdf/d307196_18 "VITIELLO" "CATELLO" "male" "VICEPRESIDENTE" "MISTO (MISTO) (23.03.2018" "20190509" "20191017" 2021-04-12T12:04:07Z
http://dati.camera.it/ocd/deputato.rdf/d307196_18 "VITIELLO" "CATELLO" "male" "MEMBRO DEL C.D." "ITALIA VIVA (IV) (19.09.2019" "20210329" 2021-04-12T12:04:07Z
http://dati.camera.it/ocd/deputato.rdf/d307244_18 "D'ALESSANDRO" "CAMILLO" "male" "SEGRETARIO D'AULA" "ITALIA VIVA (IV) (19.09.2019" "20191202" "20210329" 2021-04-12T12:03:56Z
http://dati.camera.it/ocd/deputato.rdf/d307244_18 "D'ALESSANDRO" "CAMILLO" "male" "DELEGATO D'AULA" "ITALIA VIVA (IV) (19.09.2019" "20191016" "20210329" 2021-04-12T12:03:56Z
http://dati.camera.it/ocd/deputato.rdf/d307250_18 "RICCIARDI" "RICCARDO" "male" "VICEPRES. VICARIO" "MOVIMENTO 5 STELLE (M5S) (27.03.2018" "20191212" 2021-04-12T12:04:20Z
http://dati.camera.it/ocd/deputato.rdf/d307260_18 "MUGNAI" "STEFANO" "male" "VICEPRESIDENTE" "FORZA ITALIA - BERLUSCONI PRESIDENTE (FI) (27.03.2018" "20180411" 2021-04-11T12:03:41Z
http://dati.camera.it/ocd/deputato.rdf/d307278_18 "FEDERICO" "ANTONIO" "male" "DELEGATO D'AULA" "MOVIMENTO 5 STELLE (M5S) (27.03.2018" "20191212" 2021-04-12T12:03:24Z
http://dati.camera.it/ocd/deputato.rdf/d307278_18 "FEDERICO" "ANTONIO" "male" "SEGRETARIO" "MOVIMENTO 5 STELLE (M5S) (27.03.2018" "20191212" 2021-04-12T12:03:24Z
http://dati.camera.it/ocd/deputato.rdf/d307281_18 "OCCHIONERO" "GIUSEPPINA" "female" "MEMBRO DEL C.D." "ITALIA VIVA (IV) (19.09.2019" "20210329" 2021-04-12T12:03:06Z
http://dati.camera.it/ocd/deputato.rdf/d307296_18 "MURONI" "ROSSELLA" "female" "DELEGATO D'AULA" "LIBERI E UGUALI (LEU) (10.04.2018" "20180515" "20210303" 2021-04-12T12:03:15Z
http://dati.camera.it/ocd/deputato.rdf/d307296_18 "MURONI" "ROSSELLA" "female" "VICEPRESIDENTE" "LIBERI E UGUALI (LEU) (10.04.2018" "20180515" "20210303" 2021-04-12T12:03:15Z
http://dati.camera.it/ocd/deputato.rdf/d307296_18 "MURONI" "ROSSELLA" "female" "RAPPRESENTANTE COMPONENTE GRUPPO MISTO" "MISTO (MISTO) (23.03.2018" "20210310" 2021-04-12T12:03:15Z
http://dati.camera.it/ocd/deputato.rdf/d307296_18 "MURONI" "ROSSELLA" "female" "VICEPRESIDENTE" "MISTO (MISTO) (23.03.2018" "20210311" 2021-04-12T12:03:15Z
http://dati.camera.it/ocd/deputato.rdf/d307312_18 "D'ATTIS" "MAURO" "male" "DELEGATO D'AULA" "FORZA ITALIA - BERLUSCONI PRESIDENTE (FI) (27.03.2018" "20210330" 2021-04-11T12:02:27Z
http://dati.camera.it/ocd/deputato.rdf/d307316_18 "TARTAGLIONE" "ANNAELSA" "female" "VICEPRESIDENTE" "FORZA ITALIA - BERLUSCONI PRESIDENTE (FI) (27.03.2018" "20210331" 2021-04-12T12:02:54Z
http://dati.camera.it/ocd/deputato.rdf/d307326_18 "ZANICHELLI" "DAVIDE" "male" "DELEGATO D'AULA" "MOVIMENTO 5 STELLE (M5S) (27.03.2018" "20180615" "20191212" 2021-03-14T12:04:52Z
http://dati.camera.it/ocd/deputato.rdf/d307326_18 "ZANICHELLI" "DAVIDE" "male" "SEGRETARIO" "MOVIMENTO 5 STELLE (M5S) (27.03.2018" "20180615" "20191212" 2021-03-14T12:04:52Z
http://dati.camera.it/ocd/deputato.rdf/d307328_18 "MARATTIN" "LUIGI" "male" "VICEPRES. VICARIO" "ITALIA VIVA (IV) (19.09.2019" "20190923" "20210329" 2021-04-12T12:03:45Z
http://dati.camera.it/ocd/deputato.rdf/d307344_18 "GALANTINO" "DAVIDE" "male" "DELEGATO D'AULA" "FRATELLI D'ITALIA (FDI) (27.03.2018" "20200610" 2021-04-12T12:03:40Z
http://dati.camera.it/ocd/deputato.rdf/d307364_18 "ALEMANNO" "MARIA SOAVE" "female" "DELEGATO D'AULA" "MOVIMENTO 5 STELLE (M5S) (27.03.2018" "20191212" 2021-04-12T12:04:12Z
http://dati.camera.it/ocd/deputato.rdf/d307364_18 "ALEMANNO" "MARIA SOAVE" "female" "SEGRETARIO" "MOVIMENTO 5 STELLE (M5S) (27.03.2018" "20191212" 2021-04-12T12:04:12Z
http://dati.camera.it/ocd/deputato.rdf/d307371_18 "TASSO" "ANTONIO" "male" "VICEPRESIDENTE" "MISTO (MISTO) (23.03.2018" "20190912" 2019-09-18T12:12:41Z
http://dati.camera.it/ocd/deputato.rdf/d307371_18 "TASSO" "ANTONIO" "male" "RAPPRESENTANTE COMPONENTE GRUPPO MISTO" "MISTO (MISTO) (23.03.2018" "20190912" 2019-09-18T12:12:41Z
http://dati.camera.it/ocd/deputato.rdf/d307374_18 "SERRACCHIANI" "DEBORA" "female" "PRESIDENTE" "PARTITO DEMOCRATICO (PD) (27.03.2018" "20210331" 2021-04-11T12:03:43Z
http://dati.camera.it/ocd/deputato.rdf/d307386_18 "VARRICA" "ADRIANO" "male" "VICEPRESIDENTE" "MOVIMENTO 5 STELLE (M5S) (27.03.2018" "20180720" "20200218" 2018-07-26T12:38:54Z
http://dati.camera.it/ocd/deputato.rdf/d307418_18 "SCERRA" "FILIPPO" "male" "VICEPRESIDENTE" "MOVIMENTO 5 STELLE (M5S) (27.03.2018" "20200122" 2021-04-11T12:04:21Z
http://dati.camera.it/ocd/deputato.rdf/d307436_18 "MAGI" "RICCARDO" "male" "RAPPRESENTANTE COMPONENTE GRUPPO MISTO" "MISTO (MISTO) (23.03.2018" "20201126" 2021-04-11T12:02:14Z
http://dati.camera.it/ocd/deputato.rdf/d307436_18 "MAGI" "RICCARDO" "male" "VICEPRESIDENTE" "MISTO (MISTO) (23.03.2018" "20201126" 2021-04-11T12:02:14Z
http://dati.camera.it/ocd/deputato.rdf/d307439_18 "SALAFIA" "ANGELA" "female" "VICEPRESIDENTE" "MOVIMENTO 5 STELLE (M5S) (27.03.2018" "20200122" "20210204" 2021-04-11T12:04:12Z
http://dati.camera.it/ocd/deputato.rdf/d307447_18 "SILVESTRI" "FRANCESCO" "male" "VICEPRESIDENTE" "MOVIMENTO 5 STELLE (M5S) (27.03.2018" "20180327" "20180720" 2019-12-14T12:12:44Z
http://dati.camera.it/ocd/deputato.rdf/d307447_18 "SILVESTRI" "FRANCESCO" "male" "VICEPRES. VICARIO" "MOVIMENTO 5 STELLE (M5S) (27.03.2018" "20180720" "20191212" 2019-12-14T12:12:44Z
http://dati.camera.it/ocd/deputato.rdf/d307447_18 "SILVESTRI" "FRANCESCO" "male" "TESORIERE" "MOVIMENTO 5 STELLE (M5S) (27.03.2018" "20191212" 2019-12-14T12:12:44Z
http://dati.camera.it/ocd/deputato.rdf/d307449_18 "NOBILI" "LUCIANO" "male" "SEGRETARIO" "PARTITO DEMOCRATICO (PD) (27.03.2018" "20190724" "20190919" 2021-04-12T12:02:56Z
http://dati.camera.it/ocd/deputato.rdf/d307454_18 "NEVI" "RAFFAELE" "male" "VICEPRESIDENTE" "FORZA ITALIA - BERLUSCONI PRESIDENTE (FI) (27.03.2018" "20210331" 2021-04-01T12:02:22Z
http://dati.camera.it/ocd/deputato.rdf/d307458_18 "ZICCHIERI" "FRANCESCO" "male" "VICEPRESIDENTE" "LEGA - SALVINI PREMIER (LEGA) (27.03.2018" "20180418" 2021-04-12T12:04:15Z
http://dati.camera.it/ocd/deputato.rdf/d307459_18 "FONTANA" "ILARIA" "female" "VICEPRESIDENTE" "MOVIMENTO 5 STELLE (M5S) (27.03.2018" "20200116" "20210317" 2020-01-28T12:14:58Z
http://dati.camera.it/ocd/deputato.rdf/d307461_18 "ROSSO" "ROBERTO" "male" "VICEPRESIDENTE" "FORZA ITALIA - BERLUSCONI PRESIDENTE (FI) (27.03.2018" "20210331" 2021-04-01T12:03:07Z
http://dati.camera.it/ocd/deputato.rdf/d307463_18 "LOLLOBRIGIDA" "FRANCESCO" "male" "PRESIDENTE" "FRATELLI D'ITALIA (FDI) (27.03.2018" "20180703" 2021-04-12T12:02:42Z
http://dati.camera.it/ocd/deputato.rdf/d307474_18 "PORCHIETTO" "CLAUDIA" "female" "VICEPRESIDENTE" "FORZA ITALIA - BERLUSCONI PRESIDENTE (FI) (27.03.2018" "20210331" 2021-04-12T12:03:56Z
http://dati.camera.it/ocd/deputato.rdf/d307507_18 "MOLINARI" "RICCARDO" "male" "VICEPRESIDENTE" "LEGA - SALVINI PREMIER (LEGA) (27.03.2018" "20180418" "20180614" 2021-04-12T12:03:04Z
http://dati.camera.it/ocd/deputato.rdf/d307507_18 "MOLINARI" "RICCARDO" "male" "PRESIDENTE" "LEGA - SALVINI PREMIER (LEGA) (27.03.2018" "20180614" 2021-04-12T12:03:04Z
http://dati.camera.it/ocd/deputato.rdf/d307537_18 "PROVENZA" "NICOLA" "male" "DELEGATO D'AULA" "MOVIMENTO 5 STELLE (M5S) (27.03.2018" "20191212" 2021-04-12T12:02:37Z
http://dati.camera.it/ocd/deputato.rdf/d307537_18 "PROVENZA" "NICOLA" "male" "SEGRETARIO" "MOVIMENTO 5 STELLE (M5S) (27.03.2018" "20191212" 2021-04-12T12:02:37Z
http://dati.camera.it/ocd/deputato.rdf/d307559_18 "ADELIZZI" "COSIMO" "male" "DELEGATO D'AULA" "MOVIMENTO 5 STELLE (M5S) (27.03.2018" "20180615" "20191212" 2021-04-11T12:03:50Z
http://dati.camera.it/ocd/deputato.rdf/d307559_18 "ADELIZZI" "COSIMO" "male" "SEGRETARIO" "MOVIMENTO 5 STELLE (M5S) (27.03.2018" "20180615" "20191212" 2021-04-11T12:03:50Z
http://dati.camera.it/ocd/deputato.rdf/d307559_18 "ADELIZZI" "COSIMO" "male" "VICEPRESIDENTE" "MOVIMENTO 5 STELLE (M5S) (27.03.2018" "20210204" 2021-04-11T12:03:50Z
http://dati.camera.it/ocd/deputato.rdf/d307561_18 "DE LUCA" "PIERO" "male" "VICEPRESIDENTE" "PARTITO DEMOCRATICO (PD) (27.03.2018" "20210408" 2021-04-11T12:04:16Z
http://dati.camera.it/ocd/deputato.rdf/d307567_18 "FERRO" "WANDA" "female" "VICEPRESIDENTE" "FRATELLI D'ITALIA (FDI) (27.03.2018" "20180717" 2021-04-11T12:04:49Z
http://dati.camera.it/ocd/deputato.rdf/d307601_18 "BORDONALI" "SIMONA" "female" "DELEGATO D'AULA" "LEGA - SALVINI PREMIER (LEGA) (27.03.2018" "20181127" 2021-04-12T12:03:29Z
http://dati.camera.it/ocd/deputato.rdf/d307643_18 "PEREGO DI CREMNAGO" "MATTEO" "male" "VICEPRESIDENTE" "FORZA ITALIA - BERLUSCONI PRESIDENTE (FI) (27.03.2018" "20210331" 2021-04-01T12:05:20Z
http://dati.camera.it/ocd/deputato.rdf/d307662_18 "PEDRAZZINI" "CLAUDIO" "male" "VICEPRESIDENTE" "MISTO (MISTO) (23.03.2018" "20191017" "20191217" 2021-02-18T12:02:37Z
http://dati.camera.it/ocd/deputato.rdf/d307662_18 "PEDRAZZINI" "CLAUDIO" "male" "RAPPRESENTANTE COMPONENTE GRUPPO MISTO" "MISTO (MISTO) (23.03.2018" "20191017" "20191217" 2021-02-18T12:02:37Z
http://dati.camera.it/ocd/deputato.rdf/d307680_18 "CECCHETTI" "FABRIZIO" "male" "VICEPRES. VICARIO" "LEGA - SALVINI PREMIER (LEGA) (27.03.2018" "20180614" 2021-04-12T12:04:22Z
http://dati.camera.it/ocd/deputato.rdf/d307685_18 "CAPITANIO" "MASSIMILIANO" "male" "TESORIERE" "LEGA - SALVINI PREMIER (LEGA) (27.03.2018" "20180622" 2021-04-11T12:02:39Z
http://dati.camera.it/ocd/deputato.rdf/d307688_18 "COIN" "DIMITRI" "male" "VICEPRESIDENTE" "LEGA - SALVINI PREMIER (LEGA) (27.03.2018" "20180622" 2021-04-12T12:03:15Z
http://dati.camera.it/ocd/deputato.rdf/d307715_18 "ZANOTELLI" "GIULIA" "female" "DELEGATO D'AULA" "LEGA - SALVINI PREMIER (LEGA) (27.03.2018" "20180619" "20181127" 2021-04-12T12:03:31Z
http://dati.camera.it/ocd/deputato.rdf/d307730_18 "VISCOMI" "ANTONIO" "male" "SEGRETARIO" "PARTITO DEMOCRATICO (PD) (27.03.2018" "20180418" "20210408" 2021-04-12T12:04:31Z
http://dati.camera.it/ocd/deputato.rdf/d308001_18 "BARZOTTI" "VALENTINA" "female" "VICEPRESIDENTE" "MOVIMENTO 5 STELLE (M5S) (27.03.2018" "20210204" 2021-02-05T12:04:25Z
http://dati.camera.it/ocd/deputato.rdf/d34180_18 "POLLASTRINI" "BARBARA MARIA SIMONETTA" "female" "SEGRETARIO" "PARTITO DEMOCRATICO (PD) (27.03.2018" "20190724" 2019-07-25T12:11:28Z
http://dati.camera.it/ocd/deputato.rdf/d34730_18 "VITO" "ELIO" "male" "DELEGATO D'AULA" "FORZA ITALIA - BERLUSCONI PRESIDENTE (FI) (27.03.2018" "20181229" "20210330" 2021-04-12T12:04:08Z
http://dati.camera.it/ocd/deputato.rdf/d34730_18 "VITO" "ELIO" "male" "VICEPRESIDENTE" "FORZA ITALIA - BERLUSCONI PRESIDENTE (FI) (27.03.2018" "20180411" 2021-04-12T12:04:08Z
http://dati.camera.it/ocd/deputato.rdf/d38560_18 "ROTONDI" "GIANFRANCO" "male" "VICEPRESIDENTE" "FORZA ITALIA - BERLUSCONI PRESIDENTE (FI) (27.03.2018" "20180411" 2018-06-22T12:25:41Z
http://dati.camera.it/ocd/deputato.rdf/d50115_18 "GIORGETTI" "GIANCARLO" "male" "PRESIDENTE" "LEGA - SALVINI PREMIER (LEGA) (27.03.2018" "20180327" "20180614" 2021-04-12T12:03:47Z
http://dati.camera.it/ocd/deputato.rdf/d50123_18 "PAROLO" "UGO" "male" "VICEPRESIDENTE" "LEGA - SALVINI PREMIER (LEGA) (27.03.2018" "20180622" 2021-04-12T12:04:00Z
http://dati.camera.it/ocd/deputato.rdf/d50204_18 "FOTI" "TOMMASO" "male" "VICEPRESIDENTE" "FRATELLI D'ITALIA (FDI) (27.03.2018" "20180704" "20180717" 2021-04-12T12:04:08Z
http://dati.camera.it/ocd/deputato.rdf/d50204_18 "FOTI" "TOMMASO" "male" "VICEPRES. VICARIO" "FRATELLI D'ITALIA (FDI) (27.03.2018" "20180717" 2021-04-12T12:04:08Z
http://dati.camera.it/ocd/deputato.rdf/d50213_18 "RUSSO" "PAOLO" "male" "VICEPRESIDENTE" "FORZA ITALIA - BERLUSCONI PRESIDENTE (FI) (27.03.2018" "20210331" 2021-04-12T12:04:44Z