20181004
20181004
ANDREA CANGINI (04.10.2018
20181004-20230324
20181004
20230324
EDMONDO CIRIELLI (04.10.2018-24.03.2023)
20210625
20210625
ROBERTA PINOTTI (25.06.2021
20181004-20230324
20181004
20230324
MICHELE SODANO (04.10.2018-24.03.2023)
20181004
20181004
RICCARDO NENCINI (04.10.2018
20210615
20210615
ALBERTO PAGANI (15.06.2021
20181004
20181004
MASSIMO CANDURA (04.10.2018
20181004
20181004
ANDREA GIORGIO FELICE MARIA ORSINI (04.10.2018
20201020-20210625
20201020
20210625
ALESSANDRO ALFIERI (20.10.2020-25.06.2021)
20181004-20230324
20181004
20230324
CRISTIANO ANASTASI (04.10.2018-24.03.2023)
20181004-20230324
20181004
20230324
FABRIZIO ORTIS (04.10.2018-24.03.2023)
20181004-20201015
20181004
20201015
MATTEO LUIGI BIANCHI (04.10.2018-15.10.2020)
20181004-20201020
20181004
20201020
ROBERTA PINOTTI (04.10.2018-20.10.2020)
20181004-20230324
20181004
20230324
EMANUELE PELLEGRINI (04.10.2018-24.03.2023)
20181004
20181004
FABRIZIO ORTIS (04.10.2018
20181004-20210311
20181004
20210311
MARCO MINNITI (04.10.2018-11.03.2021)
20210615-20230324
20210615
20230324
ALBERTO PAGANI (15.06.2021-24.03.2023)
20181004
20181004
ALESSANDRA MAIORINO (04.10.2018
20201015-20210318
20201015
20210318
GIANCARLO GIORGETTI (15.10.2020-18.03.2021)
20181004-20230324
20181004
20230324
LUCA LOTTI (04.10.2018-24.03.2023)
20181004-20230324
20181004
20230324
LUIGI IOVINO (04.10.2018-24.03.2023)
20181004-20201020
20181004
20201020
ROBERTA PINOTTI (04.10.2018-20.10.2020)
20181004
20181004
PAOLO FORMENTINI (04.10.2018
20181004
20181004
ADRIANO PAROLI (04.10.2018
20181004-20210311
20181004
20210311
DOMENICO MINNITI (04.10.2018-11.03.2021)
20181004-20230324
20181004
20230324
ADRIANO PAROLI (04.10.2018-24.03.2023)
DELEGAZIONE PARLAMENTARE PRESSO ASSEMBLEA INTERNAZIONALE
DELEGAZIONE PARLAMENTARE PRESSO L'ASSEMBLEA PARLAMENTARE DELLA NATO
20230324
2024-03-02T12:49:22Z
20181004
20181004-
DELEGAZIONE PARLAMENTARE PRESSO L'ASSEMBLEA PARLAMENTARE DELLA NATO
20181004-20230324
20181004-20230324
20181004
20230324
MASSIMO CANDURA (04.10.2018-24.03.2023)
20181004
20181004
EDMONDO CIRIELLI (04.10.2018
20181004
20181004
CRISTIANO ANASTASI (04.10.2018
20181004-20230324
20181004
20230324
ALESSANDRA MAIORINO (04.10.2018-24.03.2023)
20210625-20230324
20210625
20230324
ROBERTA PINOTTI (25.06.2021-24.03.2023)
20181004-20230324
20181004
20230324
ANDREA ORSINI (04.10.2018-24.03.2023)
20181004
20181004
LUIGI IOVINO (04.10.2018
20181004-20230324
20181004
20230324
ANDREA CANGINI (04.10.2018-24.03.2023)
20181004-20230324
20181004
20230324
LUCA FRUSONE (04.10.2018-24.03.2023)
20181004
20181004
EMANUELE PELLEGRINI (04.10.2018
20181004
20181004
LUCA FRUSONE (04.10.2018
20181004-20230324
20181004
20230324
PAOLO FORMENTINI (04.10.2018-24.03.2023)
20201015-20210318
20201015
20210318
GIANCARLO GIORGETTI (15.10.2020-18.03.2021)
20181004
20181004
MICHELE SODANO (04.10.2018
20210318-20230324
20210318
20230324
GUGLIELMO PICCHI (18.03.2021-24.03.2023)
20210318
20210318
GUGLIELMO PICCHI (18.03.2021
20181004-20201015
20181004
20201015
MATTEO LUIGI BIANCHI (04.10.2018-15.10.2020)
20181004-20230324
20181004
20230324
RICCARDO NENCINI (04.10.2018-24.03.2023)
20181004
20181004
LUCA LOTTI (04.10.2018
20201020-20210625
20201020
20210625
ALESSANDRO ALFIERI (20.10.2020-25.06.2021)